StartseiteErgebnisse VereinsmeisterschaftVM- Jugendklasse

Jahr Vereinsmeister Ringe   2. Platz Ringe   3. Platz Ringe
2018 Bauer Annemarie 356   Paulus Laura 283   Windmaißer Fabienne 263
2017 Heidinger Christian 342   Windmaißer Patrizia 324   Paulus Laura 306
2016 Bauer Florian 313   Heidinger Christian 304   Windmaißer Patricia 265
2015 Bauer Franziska 361   Windmaißer Patrizia 305   Bauer Dominik 302
2014 Bauer Franziska 366   Vogl Florian 364   Heidinger Christian 287
2013 Heidinger Michaela 345   Heidinger Anja 337   Vogl Florian 334
2012 Heidinger Anja 351   Vogl Florian 345   Bauer Franziska 321
2011 Heidinger Kerstin 345   Heidinger Michaela 325   Vogl Florian 312
2010 Vogl Andreas 334   Heidinger Anja 310   Heidinger Kerstin 293
2009 Heidinger Patricia 349   Vogl Andreas 347   Wutz Stefan 343
2008 Wutz Stefan 340   Heidinger Patricia 330   Ackermann Matthias 320
2007 Wutz Stefan 330   Kraus Silvia 327   Fleischmann Sebastian 304
2006 Wutz Stefan 162   Schönberger Christopher 160   Kraus Silvia 156
2005 Wutz Stefan 163   Haller Corinna 153   Schindler Katrin 152
2003 Aumann Maria 347   Schindler Katrin 302   Zimmermann Armin 301
2002 Aumann Maria 336   Bierl Sonja 329   Unverzart Andrea 321
2001 Aumann Maria 124   Bierl Christina 121   Zimmermann Armin 113
1999 Aumann Elisabeth 313   Ederer Barbara 304   Rampf Anita 215
1998 Weichs Martin 338   Köppl Stefan 327   Heidinger Konrad 314
1997 Weichs Martin 317   Heidinger Konrad 273   Aumann Lydia 272
1996 Aumann Lydia 288   Weichs Martin 268   Rampf Manuela 223
1995 Aumann Lydia 271   Rampf Gabriele 172   Ederer Sandra 162
1994 Rampf Manuela 247   Aumann Lydia 220   Rampf Gabriele 173
1993 Rampf Manuela 124   Aumann Lydia 98   Heidinger Konrad 90
1991 Heidinger Klaus 320   Ederer Thomas (Ra) 236   Heidinger Herbert 232
1990 Heidinger Klaus 304   Heidinger Herbert 243   Nirschl Helmut 232
1989 Heidinger Klaus 307   Weichs Waltraud 231   Heidinger Herbert 225
1988 Weichs Sepp,jun 338   Heidinger Klaus 291   Nirschl Helmut 255
1987 Weichs Sepp,jun 316   Ederer Thomas 272   Weichs Waltraud 312
1986 Windmaißer Thomas 330   Weichs Josef 321   Heidinger Helmut 307
1984 Windmaißer Thomas 339   Bauer Margarete 315   Bauer Gisela 311
1983 Wagner Martin 300   Windmaißer Thomas 296   Bauer Margarete 284
1982 Wagner Martin 274   Windmaißer Thomas 270   Bauer Margarete 258
1981 Bauer Josef,jun 341   Wutz Siegfried 283   Feiner Johann 265
1980 Bauer Josef 332   Bauer Stefan 302   Wutz Siegfried 282
1979 Bauer Josef 69   Bauer Stefan 66   Feiner Leonhard 58



Druckbare Version