StartseiteErgebnisse Rundenwettkampf2. Mannschaft

Bezirksliga Süd

RWK Termin bis Begegnung Heim- oder Auswärtskampf
1. 08.10.2017 Burgschützen Zangenstein - Auerhahn Rannersdorf A
2. 29.10.2017 Auerhahn Rannersdorf - Drachenfels Treffelstein H
3. 19.11.2017 Eichenlaub Biberbach- Auerhahn Rannersdorf A
4. 10.12.2017 Auerhahn Rannersdorf - Gemütlichkeit Mauth H
5. 14.01.2018 Alte Büchsn Waldmünchen - Auerhahn Rannersdorf A
6. 04.02.2018 Auerhahn Rannersdorf - Bergschütz Obernried H
7. 25.02.2018 Auerhahn Rannersdorf - Edelweiß Jagenried H
8. 11.03.2018 Auerhahn Rannersdorf - Tannenbaum Ast H
9. 25.03.2018 Edelweiß Fronau - Auerhahn Rannersdorf A


Mannschaftsergebnisse

1. Rundenwettkampf Burgschützen Zangenstein 1087 Ringe
  Auerhahn Rannersdorf 1086 Ringe
  ----------- ---------------
2. Rundenwettkampf Auerhahn Rannersdorf 1082 Ringe
  Drachenfels Treffelstein 1055 Ringe
  ------ ------
3. Rundenwettkampf Eichenlaub Biberbach 1089 Ringe
  Auerhahn Rannersdorf 1077 Ringe
  ----- ---------
4. Rundenwettkampf Auerhahn Rannersdorf 1071 Ringe
  Gemütlichkeit Mauth 1099 Ringe
  --- ----
5. Rundenwettkampf Alte Büchsn Waldmünchen 1086 Ringe
  Auerhahn Rannersdorf 1055 Ringe
  ----- ---
6. Rundenwettkampf Auerhahn Rannersdorf 1084 Ringe
  Bergschütz Obernried 1108 Ringe
  ----------- -----------
7. Rundenwettkampf Auerhahn Rannersdorf 1095 Ringe
  Edelweiß Jagenried 1123 Ringe
  -------- --------
8. Rundenwettkampf Auerhahn Rannersdorf 1077 Ringe
  Tannenbaum Ast 1096 Ringe
  ---- ----
9. RWK Edelweiß Fronau 1091 Ringe
  Auerhahn Rannersdorf 1064 Ringe
  ----- ------


Schützentabelle

  Bauer Franziska Heidinger Kerstin Heidinger Patricia Heidinger Michaela Vogl Florian Rampf Anita Sturm Maria
1. RWK 364 364 358 --   --- ---
2. RWK 368 358 356 --   --- ---
3. RWK 359 354 364 --   --- ---
4. RWK --- --- 360 ---   350 361
5. RWK -- 343 358 354   -- --
6. RWK 367 351 -- --   -- 366
7. RWK 361 368 366        
8. RWK         359 352 366
9. RWK 351 364 349        



Druckbare Version