StartseiteErgebnisse InternDorfschießen

Dorfschießen 2015

  Mannschaftsergebnisse  
1 Gruppe 4" Feurige Drachen": Dominik Wutz (89), Franziska Bauer (112), Christopher Schönberger (143), Anja Heidinger I (152), Albert Nagl (309), Laura Paulus (394) 1199 Teiler
2 Gruppe 3 "Bunte Papageien": Michaela Heidinger (), Adelina Bernhardt (112), Fabienne Windmaißer (149), Armin Ederer (252), Andreas Neumeier (326), Nicole Heidinger (365) 1273 Teiler
3 Gruppe 7 "Hungrige Bären": Christian Heidinger (16), Konrad Heidinger (143), Josef Schönberger (290), Pia Nagl (353), Sonja Wutz (406), Linda Gschwendtner (561) 1769 Teiler
4 Gruppe 5 "Fliegende Elefanten": Marianne Bernhardt (18), Maria Sturm (189) , Klaus Heidinger (325), Anja Heidinger II (329), Thomas Wutz (465), Martin Späth (547) 1873 Teiler
5 Gruppe 1 "Nasche Schimpansen": Rebecca Späth (204), Josef Bauer (261), Nicole Wutz (274), Marie Paulus (308), Claudia Roider (378), Florian Vogl (473) 1898 Teiler
6 Gruppe 6 "Blinde Erdmännchen": Sebastian Fleischmann (111), Kerstin Heidinger (267), Rosi Windmaißer (270), Josef Roider (313), Christian Höcherl (481), Ludwig Bernhardt (568) 2010 Teiler
7 Gruppe 2 "Stinkende Faultiere" :Tobias Wagner (149), Patricia Heidinger (182), Andreas Vogl (314), Nina Heidinger (505), Josef Vogl (550), Claudia Späth (631) 2331 Teiler


Einzelergebnisse Dorfschießen 2015

  Erwachsene       Jugend  
Platz Name Teiler   Platz Name Teiler
1 Marianne Bernhardt 18   1 Christian Heidinger 16
2 Michaela Heidinger 69   2 Dominik Wutz 89
3 Sebastian Fleischmann 111   3 Adelina Bernhardt 112
4 Franziska Bauer 112   4 Fabienne Windmaißer 149
5 Konrad Heidinger 143   5 Rebecca Späth 204
5 Christopher Schönberger 143   6 Nicole Wutz 274
7 Tobias Wagner 149   7 Marie Paulus 308
8 Anja Heidinger I 152   8 Pia Nagl 353
9 Patricia Heidinger 182   9 Nicole Heidinger 365
10 Maria Sturm 189   10 Laura Paulus 394
11 Armin Ederer 252   11 Nina Heidinger 505
12 Josef Bauer 261   12 Martin Späth 547
13 Kerstin Heidinger 267   13 Linda Gschwendtner 561
14 Rosi Windmaißer 270   14 Ludwig Bernhardt 568
15 Josef Schönberger 290        
16 Albert Nagl 309        
17 Josef Roider 313        
18 Andreas Vogl 314        
19 Klaus Heidinger 325        
20 Andreas Neumeier 326        
21 Anja Heidinger II 329        
22 Claudia Roider 378        
23 Sonja Wutz 406        
24 Thomas Wutz 465        
25 Florian Vogl 473        
26 Christian Höcherl 481        
27 Josef Vogl 550        
28 Claudia Späth          


-


-



Druckbare Version